Vereine im Landesverband

 

 

Vereine Im Landesverband

(Stand 25.05.2020)

Kennzeichen Verein Kreisverband
W 1 Dortmund-West Dortmund
W 2 Ahaus Borken
W 5 Gehrden und Umgebung Höxter
W 6 Hille-Friedewalde Minden-Lübbecke-Herford
W 9 Altena Märkischer Kreis
W 11 Werne Unna
W 12 Schapdetten Coesfeld
W 13 Bösingfeld Lippe
W 14 Harsewinkel Gütersloh
W 15 Bönen Unna
W 17 Ardey Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis
W 32 Bad Berleburg Siegen-Wittgenstein
W 33 Kreuztal Siegen-Wittgenstein
W 34 Brake Bielefeld
W 36 Ummeln Bielefeld
W 38 Bocholt Borken
W 44 Bestwig Hochsauerlandkreis
W 47 Warburg-Rimbeck Höxter
W 49 Warburg-Scherfede Höxter
W 51 Willebadessen-Altenheerse Höxter
W 53 Borgentreich-Bühne Höxter
W 55 Bochum Bochum
W 66 Warstein-Niederbergheim Soest
W 67 Werl Soest
W 72 Menden-Lendringsen Märkischer Kreis
W 82 Brake Lippe
W 84 Brackwede Bielefeld
W 88 Gladbeck Recklinghausen
W 90 Hille-Oberlübbe Minden-Lübbecke-Herford
W 92 Hahlen Minden-Lübbecke-Herford
W 97 Buer Gelsenkirchen
W 99 Resse Gelsenkirchen
W 102 Raesfeld Borken
W 103 Burgsteinfurt Steinfurt
W 111 Attendorn Olpe
W 112 Wenden-Hünsborn Olpe
W 113 Coesfeld Coesfeld
W 119 Gütersloh Gütersloh
W 124 Fröndenberg-Ardey Unna
W 131 Greven Münster
W 137 Berghofen Dortmund
W 142 Bad Holzhausen Minden-Lübbecke-Herford
W 147 Hörstmar Lippe
W 156 Bad Salzuflen Lippe
W 160 Stadtlohn Borken
W 162 Westerfilde Dortmund
W 164 Dülmen Coesfeld
W 165 Vreden Borken
W 168 Emsdetten Steinfurt
W 169 Neuenkirchen Steinfurt
W 171 Werste Minden-Lübbecke-Herford
W 173 Gronau-Epe Borken
W 174 Anröchte-Berge Soest
W 175 Südlohn Borken
W 176 Rüthen-Kallenhardt Soest
W 178 Geseke-Störmede Soest
W 188 Coesfeld-Goxel Coesfeld
W 189 Davensberg Coesfeld
W 201 Gevelsberg Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis
W 204 Rüthen-Altenrüthen Soest
W 205 Anröchte Soest
W 209 Gronau Borken
W 211 Breckerfeld Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis
W 215 Iserlohn-Oestrich Märkischer Kreis
W 216 Gütersloh Gütersloh
W 218 Eilpe Hagen
W 219 Gevelsberg Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis
W 221 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock Gütersloh
W 225 Halle Gütersloh
W 227 Westenfeldmark Hamm
W 232 Erwitte-Stirpe Soest
W 241 Feudingen Siegen-Wittgenstein
W 252 Erndtebrück Siegen-Wittgenstein
W 262 Marl Recklinghausen
W 267 Waltrop Recklinghausen
W 274 Holzwickede Unna
W 285 Hemmerde Unna
W 291 Endorf Hochsauerlandkreis
W 293 Herten Recklinghausen
W 297 Lengerich-Stadt Steinfurt
W 298 Lengerich-Hohne Steinfurt
W 300 Steinbeck Steinfurt
W 301 Linderhausen Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis
W 303 Lippstadt Soest
W 304 Löhne Minden-Lübbecke-Herford
W 308 Lüdinghausen Coesfeld
W 314 Herbern Coesfeld
W 315 Marl Recklinghausen
W 318 Unna Unna
W 320 Menden Märkischer Kreis
W 321 Meschede Hochsauerlandkreis
W 322 Velmede Hochsauerlandkreis
W 332 Neheim Hochsauerlandkreis
W 334 Olsberg – Gierskopp Hochsauerlandkreis
W 339 Bergkamen Unna
W 342 Halver-Oberbrügge Märkischer Kreis
W 343 Iserlohn-Drüpplingsen Märkischer Kreis
W 345 Hohenlimburg Hagen
W 346 Oelde Warendorf
W 347 Ramsbeck Hochsauerlandkreis
W 348 Oeventrop Hochsauerlandkreis
W 350 Ostwennemar Hamm
W 351 Annen Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis
W 353 Paderborn Paderborn
W 354 Paderborn Paderborn
W 358 Bockum-Hövel Hamm
W 360 Neunkirchen Siegen-Wittgenstein
W 361 Netphen Siegen-Wittgenstein
W 362 Ense-Waltringen Soest
W 368 Erwitte-Bad Westernkotten Soest
W 370 Bad Hamm Hamm
W 373 Rheine Steinfurt
W 375 Rheda Gütersloh
W 376 Rietberg Gütersloh
W 378 Haltern-Sythen Recklinghausen
W 381 Salzkotten Paderborn
W 382 Schalksmühle Märkischer Kreis
W 383 Büren-Siddinghausen Paderborn
W 387 Schwelm Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis
W 390 Schwerte Unna
W 391 Roland Warendorf
W 392 Sendenhorst Warendorf
W 396 Soest Soest
W 400 Bünde-Südlengern Minden-Lübbecke-Herford
W 404 Unna Unna
W 407 Schnathorst Minden-Lübbecke-Herford
W 408 Vlotho Minden-Lübbecke-Herford
W 409 Voerde Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis
W 414 Waltrop Recklinghausen
W 424 Helberhausen Siegen-Wittgenstein
W 427 Fröndenberg-Warmen Unna
W 445 Werdohl Märkischer Kreis
W 449 Werne Unna
W 455 Iserlohn, OT Westig-Ihmert Märkischer Kreis
W 456 Iserlohn-Letmathe Märkischer Kreis
W 463 Rüdinghausen Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis
W 464 Im Walde Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis
W 467 Wolbeck Münster
W 469 Hugo Gelsenkirchen
W 475 Horst Gelsenkirchen
W 486 Spenge Minden-Lübbecke-Herford
W 488 Versmold Gütersloh
W 490 Wiedenbrück Gütersloh
W 504 Detmold Lippe
W 509 Ibbenbüren Steinfurt
W 514 Wickede/Ruhr Soest
W 515 Schmallenberg Hochsauerlandkreis
W 516 Salwey Hochsauerlandkreis
W 527 Plettenberg-Herscheid Märkischer Kreis
W 532 Hölserheide Lippe
W 533 Olpe Olpe
W 534 Kirchhundem Olpe
W 541 Stüter Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis
W 542 Olpe-Oberveischede Olpe
W 546 Warendorf Warendorf
W 549 Horn-Bad Meinberg Lippe
W 563 Gescher Borken
W 564 Drensteinfurt Warendorf
W 603 Obervogelsang Hagen
W 610 Jöllenbeck Bielefeld
W 614 Mecklenbeck Münster
W 624 Werste Minden-Lübbecke-Herford
W 645 Ochtrup Steinfurt
W 646 Schildesche Bielefeld
W 690 Ramsdorf Borken
W 693 Rüthen Soest
W 710 Bad Wünnenberg-Fürstenberg Paderborn
W 712 Buldern Coesfeld
W 715 Maria Veen Borken
W 717 Werther Gütersloh
W 724 Rhede Borken
W 741 Finnentrop-Lenhausen Olpe
W 754 Freudenberg Siegen-Wittgenstein
W 764 Welver Soest
W 800 Kuhlenkamp Minden-Lübbecke-Herford
W 817 Mettingen Steinfurt
W 864 Nordbögge-Lerche Unna
W 869 Nieheim Paderborn
W 871 Borbach Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis
W 877 Recklinghausen-Hochlarmark Recklinghausen
W 915 Freckenhorst Warendorf
W 916 Wadersloh Warendorf
W 954 Bad Lippspringe Paderborn
W 968 Beverungen-Dalhausen Höxter
W 970 Warburg-Scherfede Höxter